Slice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. This set includes 3 handbag cutting boards in large, medium and small sizes. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out.
cutting board, round, bamboo, green, kitchen, set Condition : New In Stock : YES Price : $41.99
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. This set includes one rectangular and one square bamboo cutting board. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, square, rectangular, bamboo, green, kitchen, set Review this product Review this store
Know MoreEnrico Products Trinity Bamboo Cutting Board Set You can never have too many cutting boards in the kitchen. With this great little combination of three bamboo boards, every task is covered. The smallest size is a blonde end-grain board perfect for the bar or smaller prep jobs. The medium board, in carbonized vertical grain bamboo, is a great all-purpose cutting board and works wonderfully as a serving piece too. For bigger cutting and slicing tasks the largest board, in carbonized end-grain bamboo, goes from counter-top to table with ease. Extremely durable, beautiful, and easy to care for bamboo cutting boards are a must-have for every kitchen. - Treat with mineral oil occasionally for best results. - Eco-friendly - Oil Finish - Primary Material: Moso Bamboo Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. This set includes one round and one oval cutting board. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, round, oval, bamboo, green, kitchen, set Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. This set includes one round bamboo cutting board and a set of four stainless steel cheese spreaders. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, utensils, bamboo, stainless steel, cheese, serveware, green, kitchen, round Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, round, bamboo, green, kitchen Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag®?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag® offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, bamboo, tag, kitchen, gift, entertaining Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, round, bamboo, green, kitchen, set Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, round, bamboo, green, kitchen, set Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. This set includes one round bamboo cutting board and a four piece set of stainless steel serving utensils. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, utensils, bamboo, stainless steel, cheese, serveware, green, kitchen, round Review this product Review this store
Know MoreSlice and dice in style with tag?s natural bamboo cutting boards. Tag offers a wide variety of eco-friendly cuttings boards made of pressed bamboo with a hand rubbed olive oil finish. A unique steam process is used to achieve the beautiful two-toned coloring. Each board is cello wrapped and tied with raffia?ready for gift giving. This set includes a medium sized bamboo handbag cutting board with a set of four stainless steel serving utensils. Hand wash and periodically treat with mineral oil to prevent warping and drying out. cutting board, utensils, bamboo, stainless steel, cheese, serveware, green, kitchen, round Review this product Review this store
Black Friday & Holiday Sales 2011 (16 November 2010)
Bellacor.com Sale
Use the following coupon code during check out to get 15% discount on the items on your shopping cart. Remember there is also...
Removable Wall Decals - fast, fun, peel & stick decor (20 May 2010)
We have earlier done a review of murals your way. If murals are not your fancy or if you feel they are priced on the higher side then room mates mi...
Steam Carpet Cleaning machines (21 March 2010)
Keep Your Carpets Clean
Everyone knows accidents do happen when we deal with carpets.Most of us forget that carpets are the most expensiv...
Decorating Ideas - Custom Hand Painted Murals Your Way (20 March 2010)
There would be a lot of things going that you can do decorate your walls with,You may wish to paint the walls or a wallpaper as is traditionally done,...
* Must be complete